Muži A

září 2021

TJ Lokomotiva Louny-STARNET
Neděle 12. září 2021, 18:00, SH Kralupy nad Vltavou
DIVIZE A, 1. kolo
Kralupy Wolves
15:2
TJ Lokomotiva Louny-STARNET
Panthers Praha B U23
Neděle 19. září 2021, 15:30, SH ZŠ Rudná
DIVIZE A, 2. kolo
Panthers Praha B U23
3:8
Kralupy Wolves
1.FBC DDM Děčín IV
Neděle 26. září 2021, 18:00, SH Kralupy nad Vltavou
DIVIZE A, 3. kolo
Kralupy Wolves
8:7
1.FBC DDM Děčín IV

říjen 2021

FBC Slavia Praha
Neděle 3. října 2021, 18:30, SH Kralupy nad Vltavou
DIVIZE A, 4. kolo
Kralupy Wolves
11:7
FBC Slavia Praha
Florbal Ústí B
Neděle 10. října 2021, 14:00, SC SLUNETA Ústí n/L
DIVIZE A, 5. kolo
Florbal Ústí B
9:7
Kralupy Wolves
Florbal Chomutov B U21
Neděle 17. října 2021, 18:00, SH Kralupy nad Vltavou
DIVIZE A, 6. kolo
Kralupy Wolves
7:6
Florbal Chomutov B U21
FBC DDM Kati Kadaň
Sobota 23. října 2021, 20:00, SH Kadaň
DIVIZE A, 7. kolo
FBC DDM Kati Kadaň
5:4
Kralupy Wolves

listopad 2021

Sokol Rudná
Neděle 7. listopadu 2021, 18:00, SH Kralupy nad Vltavou
DIVIZE A, 8. kolo
Kralupy Wolves
9:6
Sokol Rudná
FbC Jazzmani Žatec
Neděle 21. listopadu 2021, 18:00, SH Kralupy nad Vltavou
DIVIZE A, 10. kolo
Kralupy Wolves
12:5
FbC Jazzmani Žatec
FD Teplice
Neděle 28. listopadu 2021, 19:00, Městská SH Teplice
DIVIZE A, 11. kolo
FD Teplice
3:8
Kralupy Wolves

prosinec 2021

Panthers Praha B U23
Neděle 5. prosince 2021, 18:00, SH Kralupy nad Vltavou
DIVIZE A, 12. kolo
Kralupy Wolves
13:3
Panthers Praha B U23
1.FBC DDM Děčín IV
Neděle 12. prosince 2021, 17:00, SH TJ Jiskra Nový Bor
DIVIZE A, 13. kolo
1.FBC DDM Děčín IV
5:6
po prodl.
Kralupy Wolves
FBC Slavia Praha
Neděle 19. prosince 2021, 16:00, SH SK Slavia Praha
DIVIZE A, 14. kolo
FBC Slavia Praha
5:8
Kralupy Wolves

leden 2022

Florbal Ústí B
Neděle 9. ledna 2022, 18:00, SH Kralupy nad Vltavou
DIVIZE A, 15. kolo
Kralupy Wolves
4:6
Florbal Ústí B
Florbal Chomutov B U21
Neděle 16. ledna 2022, 15:00, SH Březenecká Chomutov
DIVIZE A, 16. kolo
Florbal Chomutov B U21
6:7
Kralupy Wolves
FBC DDM Kati Kadaň
Neděle 23. ledna 2022, 18:00, SH Kralupy nad Vltavou
DIVIZE A, 17. kolo
Kralupy Wolves
5:4
FBC DDM Kati Kadaň

únor 2022

Florbal Sokolov
Sobota 5. února 2022, 18:00, ZŠ Františkovy Lázně
DIVIZE A, 9. kolo
Florbal Sokolov
6:4
Kralupy Wolves
Florbal Sokolov
Neděle 6. února 2022, 18:00, SH Kralupy nad Vltavou
DIVIZE A, 19. kolo
Kralupy Wolves
4:11
Florbal Sokolov
FbC Jazzmani Žatec
Sobota 12. února 2022, 19:00, SH Kadaň
DIVIZE A, 20. kolo
FbC Jazzmani Žatec
2:14
Kralupy Wolves
Sokol Rudná
Neděle 13. února 2022, 18:00, SH ZŠ Rudná
DIVIZE A, 18. kolo
Sokol Rudná
9:6
Kralupy Wolves
FD Teplice
Neděle 20. února 2022, 18:00, SH Kralupy nad Vltavou
DIVIZE A, 21. kolo
Kralupy Wolves
6:13
FD Teplice
TJ Lokomotiva Louny-STARNET
Neděle 27. února 2022, 17:00, Městská SH Louny
DIVIZE A, 22. kolo
TJ Lokomotiva Louny-STARNET
7:6
po prodl.
Kralupy Wolves